Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal Live
African Youth Championship Qualifiers
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Cote D Ivoire U20 - Libya U20
Albania Super league
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Teuta Durres - Vllaznia Shkoder
2014-08-31 15:00:00 KS Kukesi - KS Elbasani
Argentine Division 1
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Quilmes - Arsenal de Sarandi
2014-08-31 18:15:00 Belgrano - Atletico Rafaela
2014-08-31 18:15:00 Independiente - Racing Club
2014-08-31 21:15:00 Boca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield
Armenia Premier League
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Alashkert - Ulisses FC
Australia New South Wales Premier League
2014-08-31 06:00:00 Blacktown Spartans - Sydney Olympic
Australia Queensland State League
2014-08-31 04:05:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) - Western Pride
2014-08-31 04:15:00 Sunshine Coast FC - SWQ Thunder
2014-08-31 05:00:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC - North Queensland Fury
2014-08-31 06:00:00 Redlands United FC - Palm Beach Sharks
Australia Women
2014-08-31 05:00:00 Cairnlea FC (w) - Bundoora United (w)
2014-08-31 05:00:00 Boroondara Eagles Women's - Sandringham (w)
Austrian Bundesliga
2014-08-31 14:30:00 Rapid Wien - SV Grodig
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2014-08-31 12:00:00 USC Landhaus (w) - ASV Spratzern (w)
Austrian Regionalliga East
2014-08-31 08:15:00 SR Donaufeld Wien - Rapid Vienna (Youth)
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Wolfsberger AC Amateure - Union Gurten
Austrian Regionalliga West
2014-08-31 15:00:00 St. Johann - USC Eugendorf
Belarus Premier League
2014-08-31 14:00:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino - FC Gomel
2014-08-31 14:00:00 FC Torpedo Minsk - FC Belshina Babruisk
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Slutsksakhar Slutsk
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Naftan Novopolock - Dinamo Minsk
Belgian Jupiler League
2014-08-31 12:30:00 Club Brugge - Anderlecht
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Lokeren - Standard Liege
2014-08-31 18:00:00 Charleroi - Mechelen
Belgium - 2e Klasse
2014-08-31 13:00:00 K.RC.Mechelen - Dessel Sport
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Eendracht Aalst - Royal Antwerp
Belgium Third Division Group A
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel - KMSK Deinze
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Londerzeel SK - Torhout
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Bornem - Izegem
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Geants Athois - Oudenaarde
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Eendracht Zele - Gent Zeehaven
2014-08-31 13:00:00 VV Coxyde - RFC Tournai
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Olsa Brakel - KSV Temse
2014-08-31 13:00:00 FC Gullegem - Vigor Wuitens Hamme
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Rupel Boom - FCV Dender EH
Belgium Third Division Group B
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Walhain - Berchem Sport
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Union La Calamine - KV Turnhout
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Royal Cappellen FC - Sprimont
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Grimbergen - Tienen
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Saint Gilloise - Bocholter VV
2014-08-31 13:00:00 CS Vise Wezet - La Louviere Centre
Bosnia Premijer Liga
2014-08-31 18:00:00 Sarajevo - NK Travnik
BRA SPC
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Gremio Osasco - Sao Bernardo
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Red Bull Brasil SP - Inter de Limeira
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Atletico Sorocaba - Sao Bento
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Taubate - Juventus SP
Brazil Serie A
2014-08-31 19:00:00 Botafogo RJ - Santos
2014-08-31 19:00:00 Sport Club do Recife - Criciuma
2014-08-31 19:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) - Fluminense RJ
2014-08-31 19:00:00 Coritiba PR - Atletico Mineiro
2014-08-31 19:00:00 Figueirense - Sao Paulo
2014-08-31 21:30:00 Vitoria BA - Flamengo
2014-08-31 21:30:00 Gremio (RS) - Bahia BA
2014-08-31 21:30:00 Goias - Atletico Paranaense
Bulgaria Premier
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe Stara Zagora
Canadian Premier Soccer League
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Kingston Prospect FC - London City
2014-08-31 21:30:00 Brampton Lions - Burlington SC
Chile Primera B
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Everton CD - Union San Felipe
2014-08-31 19:30:00 Lota Schwager - Santiago Morning
2014-08-31 19:30:00 Temuco - D. Concepcion
China Premier League
2014-08-31 11:30:00 Beijing Guoan - Harbin Yiteng FC
2014-08-31 11:35:00 Guizhou Renhe - Changchun Yatai
2014-08-31 11:35:00 Hangzhou Greentown - Jiangsu Sainty
2014-08-31 11:45:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Dongya
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Guangzhou Evergrande FC - Liaoning FC
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng
Chinese Football League Divison 1
2014-08-31 08:00:00 Huan Xiangtao - Guangdong Sunraycave
Colombia Copa Premier
2014-08-31 16:30:00 Universitario de Popayan - Real Santander
2014-08-31 20:00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga - America de Cali
2014-08-31 20:00:00 Union Magdalena - Deportivo Pereira
2014-08-31 20:00:00 Jaguares de Cordoba - Barranquilla FC
2014-08-31 20:30:00 Expreso Rojo - Deportivo Rionegro
2014-08-31 23:30:00 Depor FC - Valledupar FC
Costa Rica Primera Division
2014-08-31 02:00:00 Herediano - Cartagines Deportiva SA
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA - Perez Zeledon
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Perez Zeledon - Alajuelense
2014-08-31 19:00:00 AD Belen Siglo XXI - AD Carmelita
2014-08-31 19:00:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Limon FC
2014-08-31 21:00:00 CS Uruguay De Coronado - Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia 1.Division
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb
2014-08-31 19:00:00 Rijeka - Zadar
2014-08-31 19:00:00 Zagreb - NK Split
Cyprus 1 Division
2014-08-31 15:59:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Agia Napa - Doxa Katokopias
CZE W1
2014-08-31 11:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen (w) - Slovacko (w)
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2014-08-31 15:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - Tescoma Zlin
2014-08-31 15:00:00 SC Znojmo - FK MAS Taborsko
2014-08-31 15:30:00 Most Mus - FK Graffin Vlasim
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2014-08-31 08:15:00 Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Viktorie Jirny
2014-08-31 08:15:00 Admira Praha - SK Zapy
2014-08-31 15:00:00 FC Zenit Caslav - Meteor Praha
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Lounovice FC - SK Prevysov
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Stechovice - FK Kraluv Dvur
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Benesov - Domazlice
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2014-08-31 13:45:00 Sparta Praha - Baumit Jablonec
2014-08-31 15:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - Dukla Prague
Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
2014-08-31 08:15:00 Sigma Olomouc B - SK Prostejov
2014-08-31 08:15:00 Slovacko II - MSK Breclav
2014-08-31 08:30:00 Opava II - Vyskov
2014-08-31 14:30:00 SK Sulko Zabreh - Unicov
Danish SAS Ligaen
2014-08-31 11:00:00 Silkeborg - Aalborg
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Midtjylland - Esbjerg
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Odense BK - FC Copenhagen
Danish U17
2014-08-31 11:00:00 AalborgU17 - FC Kobenhavn U17
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Silkeborg IF U17 - Odense BK U17
2014-08-31 14:15:00 Esbjerg FB U17 - Brondby IFU17
Denmark - 2. Division East
2014-08-31 11:00:00 Fremad Amager - Svebolle
2014-08-31 11:00:00 Hvidovre IF - HIK Hellerup
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Nykobing Falster - Holbaek
Denmark Division 1
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Skive IK - Bronshoj
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Viborg - Roskilde
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge - AC Horsens
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2014-08-31 11:30:00 Vildbjerg SF (w) - Naesby BK (w)
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Sonderjyske (w) - Fortuna Svendborg Women's
Denmark Womans League
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Brondby IF (w) - Odense BK (w)
Denmark Youth U19
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Silkeborg U19 - Odense BK U19
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Esbjerg U19 - BrondbyU19
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Aalborg BK U19 - FC Kobenhavn U19
England Divison 1
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Notts County - Bristol City
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Grays Athletic - Peacehaven Telscombe
England Women Super League
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Birmingham (w) - Arsenal (w)
England Women's Premier League
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Watford (w) - Durham Wildcats LFC (w)
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Reading (w) - Doncaster Rovers Belles (w)
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Barnet (w) - Millwall (w)
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Yeovil Town (w) - Oxford United (w)
English Premier League
2014-08-31 12:30:00 Aston Villa - Hull City
2014-08-31 12:30:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Leicester City - Arsenal
Estonia Esi Liiga
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Flora Tallinn II - Puuma
Estonia Esi Liiga B
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tartu FC Santos
2014-08-31 10:00:00 FC Maardu - Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
2014-08-31 13:00:00 JK Sillamae Kalev II - Tallinna JK Legion
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Flora Tallinn III - Elva
Finland - Kakkonen Etelainen
2014-08-31 13:00:00 SoVo - SalPa
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
2014-08-31 15:30:00 MP MIKELI - Myllypuro
2014-08-31 15:30:00 Viikkarit - Kultsu Lappeenranta
2014-08-31 15:30:00 Futura Porvoo - Atlantis
Finland - Kakkonen Lantinen
2014-08-31 15:30:00 FC Kerho 07 - P-Iirot
2014-08-31 15:30:00 Hameenlinna - Narpes Kraft
Finland - Kakkonen Pohjoinen
2014-08-31 15:30:00 PK-37 Iisalmi - GBK Kokkola
2014-08-31 15:30:00 AC Kajaani - KPV
Finland Veikkausliga
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Lahti - Inter Turku
2014-08-31 15:30:00 KuPs - SJK Seinajoki
2014-08-31 15:30:00 Honka Espoo - Vaasa VPS
2014-08-31 15:30:00 Jaro - HJK Helsinki
2014-08-31 15:30:00 IFK Mariehamn - Mypa
2014-08-31 15:30:00 TPS Turku - RoPS Rovaniemi
Finland Ykkonen
2014-08-31 15:30:00 PK-35 Vantaa - Viikingit
FNT
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Czech Republic U17 - Portugal U17
2014-08-31 14:00:00 England U17 - Italy U17
French Championnat Amateur Group A
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Le Mans - Paris Saint Germain II
French Championnat Amateur Group B
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Metz B - AS Moulins
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Saint-Etienne B - Sarre Union
French Championnat Amateur Group D
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Bordeaux B - Mont-de-Marsan
French Feminines D1
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Issy FF (w) - Montpellier (w)
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Lyon (w) - Guingamp (w)
French Ligue 1
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Bordeaux - Bastia
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Metz - Lyon
2014-08-31 19:00:00 Paris Saint Germain - Saint Etienne
FYR Macedonia Prva liga
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Metalurg Skopje - FC Vardar Skopje
2014-08-31 15:00:00 FK Teteks Tetovo - Horizont Turnovo
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Renova Cepciste - Bregalnica Stip
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Sileks - Pelister Bitola
GEO D2
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Chkherimela Kharagauli - Sasco
2014-08-31 13:00:00 STU Tbilisi - FC Chiatura
2014-08-31 13:00:00 FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri - FC Lazika
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Adeli Batumi - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskh
German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Energie Cottbus U17 - Hamburger SV U17
2014-08-31 11:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg U17 - SC Concordia HamburgU17
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Hertha BSC Berlin U17 - Eintr. BraunschweigU17
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Eintr. BraunschweigU17 - Hertha BSC Berlin U17
German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U17 - FSV Mainz 05 U17
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Nurnberg U17 - Greuther Furth U17
2014-08-31 12:00:00 SpVgg Unterhaching U17 - VfB Stuttgart U17
German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
2014-08-31 09:00:00 RW Essen U17 - FC Schalke 04 U17
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Bochum U17 - Dortmund U17
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Monchengladbach U17 - Koln U17
2014-08-31 11:00:00 SC Paderborn 07 U17 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U17
2014-08-31 11:00:00 Preussen Munster U17 - Euskirchener TSCU17
German Bundesliga
2014-08-31 13:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 - Hannover 96
2014-08-31 15:30:00 SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach
German Bundesliga 2
2014-08-31 11:30:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Bochum
2014-08-31 11:30:00 TSV 1860 Munchen - SV Darmstadt 98
2014-08-31 11:30:00 SV Sandhausen - Ingolstadt
German Division 3
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Stuttgarter Kickers
German Frauen Bundesliga
2014-08-31 09:00:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w) - SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen (w) - Hoffenheim (w)
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Turbine Potsdam (w) - HSV Borussia Friedenstal (w)
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Bayern Munchen (w) - Frankfurt (w)
2014-08-31 12:00:00 SC Sand (w) - USV Jena (w)
German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Werder Bremen U19 - St. Pauli U19
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Hannover 96 U19 - RB LeipzigU19
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Hansa Rostock U19 - Rot-Weiss Erfurt U19
2014-08-31 11:00:00 Hertha Berlin U19 - VfL Wolfsburg U19
German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Saarbrucken U19 - Bayern Munchen U19
2014-08-31 09:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen U19 - Karlsruher SC U19
2014-08-31 11:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 - SC Freiburg U19
German Junioren Bundesliga Wes
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Schalke 04 U19 - Preuben Munster U19
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 - Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 - Monchengladbach U19
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Koln U19 - VfL Bochum U19
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 - MSV Duisburg U19
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Viktoria koln U19 - Monchengladbach 1894 U19
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) - FC Hansa Luneburg
2014-08-31 12:00:00 St. Pauli (Youth) - Eintr. Braunschweig (Youth)
2014-08-31 12:00:00 VfR Neumunster - Werder Bremen (Youth)
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Goslarer SC 08 - Eintracht Norderstedt
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Havelse - ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
2014-08-31 11:30:00 VfB Auerbach - Wacker Nordhausen
2014-08-31 11:30:00 Budissa Bautzen - SV Babelsberg 03
2014-08-31 11:30:00 TSG Neustrelitz - VFC Plauen
2014-08-31 11:30:00 Magdeburg - ZFC Meuselwitz
2014-08-31 11:30:00 Berliner AK 07 - Zwickau
Germany - Regionalliga Sued
2014-08-31 12:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) - VfR Wormatia Worms
2014-08-31 12:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) - FK Pirmasens
2014-08-31 12:00:00 TuS Koblenz - SV Waldhof Mannheim
Germany - Regionalliga West
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Hennef 05 - FC Kray
GRE U20
2014-08-31 07:00:00 Panetolikos U20 - Olympiakos Piraeus U20
2014-08-31 08:00:00 Panthrakikos U20 - Pas Giannina U20
Greece - National A
2014-08-31 16:15:00 SKODA Xanthi - Kerkyra
2014-08-31 16:15:00 Niki Volou - PAE Atromitos
2014-08-31 16:15:00 Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos
2014-08-31 16:15:00 Platanias FC - PAOK
2014-08-31 18:30:00 Panathinaikos - Panionios
Holland Eredivisie
2014-08-31 10:30:00 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse Arnhem
2014-08-31 12:30:00 Groningen - AFC Ajax
2014-08-31 12:30:00 NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle
2014-08-31 14:45:00 FC Twente Enschede - Feyenoord
Holland Jupiler League
2014-08-31 12:30:00 Roda JC - MVV Maastricht
Hungary NB ? East
2014-08-31 15:30:00 Balmazujvarosi FC - Vasas
Hungary NB I
2014-08-31 14:30:00 MTK Hungaria - Ferencvarosi TC
2014-08-31 16:30:00 Gyori ETO - Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial
2014-08-31 18:30:00 Diosgyor VTK - Debrecin VSC
Hungary U21 League
2014-08-31 11:00:00 KaposvarU21 - Illes Akademia Haladas U21
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Dorogi FC Women's - Ujpesti (w)
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Taksony (w) - Szegedi AK (w)
Iceland Premier Division
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Valur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2014-08-31 18:00:00 Breidablik - Fylkir
2014-08-31 18:00:00 Hafnarfjordur - Fjolnir
2014-08-31 18:00:00 Keflavik - Fram Reykjavik
2014-08-31 18:00:00 KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan Gardabaer
2014-08-31 18:00:00 Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Reykjavik
Indonesia Super Liga
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Persijap Jepara - Arema Malang
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Persela Lamongan - Perseru Serui
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Persepam Pamekasan - Persipura Jayapura
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Persisam Putra Samarinda - Persebaya Surabaya
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Mitra Kukar - PSM Makassar
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Persiba Bantul - Persiba Balikpapan
International Friendly
2014-08-31 03:00:00 South Melbourne (w) - FC Bulleen Lions (w)
2014-08-31 07:00:00 Melbourne Knights - South Springvale SC
2014-08-31 07:00:00 Taringa Rovers - Moggill FC
2014-08-31 10:30:00 Sporting Clube de Goa - Dempo SC
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Zambia - Sudan
2014-08-31 13:00:00 South Africa (w) - Tanzania (w)
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Uniao Leiria U19 - Belenenses U19
Italian Serie A
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Atalanta - Verona
2014-08-31 15:59:00 AC Milan - Lazio
2014-08-31 18:45:00 Udinese - Empoli
2014-08-31 18:45:00 Palermo - Sampdoria
2014-08-31 18:45:00 Sassuolo - Cagliari
2014-08-31 18:45:00 Cesena - Parma
2014-08-31 18:45:00 Genoa - Napoli
2014-08-31 18:45:00 Torino - Inter Milan
Italy C1A
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Bassano - Pavia
2014-08-31 12:30:00 Lumezzane - Pordenone Calcio SSD
2014-08-31 12:30:00 Venezia - Renate AC
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Feralpisalo - Real Vicenza
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Como - SudTirol
Italy C1B
2014-08-31 10:30:00 Grosseto - Pro Piacenza
2014-08-31 12:30:00 Ancona - Savona
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Pistoiese - Ascoli
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Spal - Pontedera
Italy C1C
2014-08-31 10:30:00 Lupa Roma - Lecce
2014-08-31 12:30:00 Ischia Isolaverde - Benevento
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Reggina - US Casertana 1908
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Salernitana - Cosenza Calcio 1914
J-League Division 2
2014-08-31 09:00:00 FC Gifu - Tokyo Verdy
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Montedio Yamagata - Shonan Bellmare
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Fagiano Okayama
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Yokohama FC - Avispa Fukuoka
2014-08-31 09:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kataller Toyama
2014-08-31 10:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba - Mito Hollyhock
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Ehime FC - Oita Trinita
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Consadole Sapporo
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi SC
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Kyoto Sanga - Giravanz Kitakyushu
2014-08-31 10:30:00 Thespa Kusatsu - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Japan Women Division 1
2014-08-31 07:00:00 Albirex Niigata (w) - NTV Beleza (w)
2014-08-31 07:00:00 Kibi International University (w) - Vegalta Sendai (w)
2014-08-31 08:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds (w) - INAC (w)
Japan Women Division 2
2014-08-31 02:00:00 Japan Soccer College (w) - JFA Academy Fukushima (w)
Japanese League Division 3
2014-08-31 06:00:00 Sony Sendai - Fagiano Okayama B
2014-08-31 06:00:00 Grulla Morioka - Zweigen Kanazawa FC
2014-08-31 07:00:00 Honda FC - Vanraure Hachinohe FC
2014-08-31 07:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - MIO Biwako Kusatsu
2014-08-31 07:00:00 Blaublitz Akita - FC Ryukyu
2014-08-31 07:00:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Machida Zelvia
2014-08-31 08:00:00 Fujieda MYFC - J.League XI (U22)
2014-08-31 08:00:00 Gainare Tottori - Fukushima United FC
K League Challenge
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Gangwon FC - Gwangju Football Club
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Gwangju Football Club - Gangwon FC
2014-08-31 10:30:00 Ansan Police FC - Chungju Hummel
Kazakhstan Super League
2014-08-31 10:00:00 FK Aktobe Lento - Lokomotiv Astana
Korea League
2014-08-31 08:00:00 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i - Pohang Steelers
2014-08-31 09:00:00 FC Seoul - Jeju United
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Chunnam Dragons - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Latvia - 2. Division
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Tukums-2000 - Rezekne/BJSS
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2014-08-31 02:00:00 Marquense - Guastatoya
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Malacateco - Xelaju MC
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Suchitepequez - Petapa
2014-08-31 18:00:00 Halcones - CSD Municipal
2014-08-31 18:00:00 Coatepeque - Universidad de San Carlos
Lithuania - 1.Division
2014-08-31 15:30:00 Alytis Alytus - FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Lithuania - 2.Division
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Lokomotyvas Radviliskis - Baltija Panevezys
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Kazlu Ruda - FK MRU
Mexico Primera Divison A
2014-08-31 01:00:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 0 - 1 Necaxa
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2014-08-31 14:00:00 FC Dacia Chisinau - Zimbru Chisinau
MOLE Cup
2014-08-31 15:00:00 FAR Forces Armee Royales - OCK Olympique de Khouribga
2014-08-31 15:00:00 JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi - JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Rajaa Sportive Jadida - Wydad Casablanca
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima - Club Sportif Raja Souani
2014-08-31 15:59:00 KAC de Kenitra - FRN Fath Riadi Nador
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Itihad Z. Khemisset - Wifaq Bouznika
2014-08-31 15:59:00 RB Rachad Bernoussi - Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
2014-08-31 15:59:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sa - Maghreb Fez
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Union Sportive Temara - Wydad Fes
2014-08-31 15:59:00 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia - Assa Azaq
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Kawkab de Marrakech - Union Sportive Ait Melloul
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Racing Casablanca - Olympique de Safi
2014-08-31 15:59:00 MCO Mouloudia Oujda - USTA
2014-08-31 18:00:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane - IRT Itihad de Tanger
Nigeria Premier League
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Abia Warriors - Giwa FC
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Akwa United - Enyimba
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Crown FC - Nasarawa United
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Enugu Rangers International - Dolphins FC PH
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Heartland FC - Kaduna United FC
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Lobi Stars - El Kanemi Warriors
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Sharks FC - Gombe United
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Taraba FC - Kano Pillars
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Warri Wolves FC - Sunshine Stars FC
North American Soccer League
2014-08-31 20:00:00 FC Edmonton - Minnesota United FC
Norway 2 Division A
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Notodden FK - Odd Grenland 2
Norway 2 Division B
2014-08-31 13:00:00 SK Herd - Brumunddal
Norway 2 Division C
2014-08-31 15:59:00 FC Lyn Oslo B - Grorud
Norway 2 Division D
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Follo - Kjelsas
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Kvik Halden - Eidsvold Turn
Norway Adeccoligaen
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Fredrikstad
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Alta - Tromso
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Kristiansund BK - Bryne
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Honefoss BK - Baerum SK
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Strommen - Ham-Kam
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Hodd - Sandefjord
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Tromsdalen - Nest Sotra
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2014-08-31 13:30:00 Lillestrom - Haugesund
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Viking - Rosenborg
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Start IK - Sogndal
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Stabaek - Sandnes Ulf
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Brann - Molde
Paraguayan Division 2
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Sportivo Trinidense - Cerro Porteno PF
2014-08-31 19:00:00 Deportivo Caaguazu - Deportivo Carapegua
2014-08-31 19:00:00 Sportivo Iteno - Olimpia de Ita
2014-08-31 19:00:00 General Caballero 1 - 1 SD Paranaense
Peru Primera Division
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Sporting Cristal - Los Caimanes
2014-08-31 18:15:00 Sport Huancayo - UTC Cajamarca
2014-08-31 20:30:00 Leon de Huanuco - Inti Gas Deportes
POL WD1
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Biala Podlaska (w) - Katowice (w)
2014-08-31 09:00:00 KKP Bydgoszcz (w) - TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
2014-08-31 14:00:00 AZS Wroclaw (w) - MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women's
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) - GKS Gornik Leczna (w)
2014-08-31 14:00:00 GOSiR Piaseczno (w) - TKKF SG Wielkopolski (w)
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin Women's - KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
Poland - 2. Liga
2014-08-31 10:15:00 LKS Nieciecza - GKS Tychy
2014-08-31 10:30:00 Widzew lodz - OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2014-08-31 15:00:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Widzew lodz
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Flota Swinoujscie - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Dolcan Zabki
2014-08-31 17:45:00 Wigry Suwalki - Olimpia Grudziadz
Poland - 4. Liga
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Znicz Pruszkow - KS Legionovia Legionowo
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Stal Mielec
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Limanovia Limanowa - Kotwica Kolobrzeg
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Rozwoj Katowice - MKS Kluczbork
2014-08-31 15:00:00 LKS Nadwislan Gora - Wisla Pulawy
Poland Liga 1
2014-08-31 13:30:00 Lechia Gdansk - Ruch Chorzow
2014-08-31 13:30:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Legia Warszawa
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Lech Poznan - Cracovia Krakow
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Stal Mielec Youth - Polonia Warszawa (Youth)
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Slask Wroclaw (Youth) - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Youth
2014-08-31 11:00:00 Wisla Pulawy Youth - KSZO Ostrowiec Youth
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Pogon Szczecin(Youth) - Warta Poznan Youth
2014-08-31 13:00:00 GKS Belchatow (Youth) - Cracovia Krakow (Youth)
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Arka Gdynia (Youth) - UKP Zielona Gora Youth
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Lech Poznan (Youth) - Ruch Chorzow (Youth)
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski Youth - Baltyk Koszalin Youth)
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao S
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Benfica U19 - oeiras U19
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Spg C Braga U17 - Chaves U17
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Gil Vicente U17 - Vizela U17
2014-08-31 10:00:00 CD Cerveira(U17) - Rio Ave U17
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 - Palmeiras FC(U17)
2014-08-31 15:59:00 GD Braganca U17 - Ad Barroselas U17
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
2014-08-31 08:00:00 Pacos Ferreira U17 - Feirense U17
2014-08-31 08:00:00 Boavista U17 - Academico Viseu U17
2014-08-31 08:00:00 Padroense U17 - Porto Sad U17
2014-08-31 10:00:00 FC Penafiel U17 - OliveirenseU17
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Leixoes U17 - Regua U17
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
2014-08-31 08:00:00 Tondela U17 - Repesenses U17
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Anadia U17 - Beira Mar U17
2014-08-31 10:00:00 AD Estacao U17 - Eirense U17
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Uniao Leiria U17 - Academica Coimbra U17
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Marinhense U17 - AD Sao RomaoU17
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Real Sport Clube U17 - Sporting Lisbon Sad U17
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Atletico CP U17 - Rio Maior U17
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Benfica Sad U17 - GRAP U17
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Fut.Alverca U17 - Sacavenense U17
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie E
2014-08-31 08:00:00 oeiras U17 - GD Estoril-Praia U17
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Imortal U17 - Cova da Pied U17
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Belenenses U17 - Ginasio Corroios U17
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Vitoria FC Setubal U17 - Quarteirense U17
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Lusitano EvoraU17 - Despertar SC U17
Portugal Liga de Honora
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Porto B - Santa Clara
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Olhanense SC - Maritimo B
2014-08-31 14:30:00 Beira Mar - Sporting CP B
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Aves - CF Uniao Madeira
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Portimonense - Feirense
2014-08-31 15:59:00 SC Farense - Sporting Braga II
2014-08-31 15:59:00 GD Chaves - Leixoes
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Oriental Lisboa
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Clube Desportivo Trofense - Atletico Clube Purtugal
2014-08-31 15:59:00 SC Freamunde - Oliveirense
2014-08-31 15:59:00 CD Tondela - Viseu
Portugal Primera Liga
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Gil Vicente - Maritimo
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Nacional da Madeira - FC Arouca
2014-08-31 17:00:00 FC Porto - Moreirense
2014-08-31 18:00:00 Benfica - Sporting Lisbon
Primera División de Bolivia
2014-08-31 19:00:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Nacional Potosi
2014-08-31 19:00:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Jorge Wilstermann
2014-08-31 19:30:00 Real Potosi - San Jose
2014-08-31 21:00:00 Universitario de Sucre - Bolivar
2014-08-31 23:00:00 Oriente Petrolero - Blooming
Primera Division de Chile
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Univ Catolica - O.Higgins
2014-08-31 19:00:00 Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera
2014-08-31 19:30:00 Cobresal - Cobreloa
2014-08-31 19:30:00 Municipal Iquique - Barnechea
2014-08-31 22:00:00 Audax Italiano - Nublense
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2014-08-31 00:45:00 Patriotas FC 1 - 0 Fortaleza F.C
2014-08-31 18:45:00 Envigado FC - Deportivo Pasto
2014-08-31 20:45:00 Deportivo Cali - Atletico Junior Barranquilla
2014-08-31 22:30:00 Deportes Tolima - Deportiva Once Caldas
2014-08-31 22:45:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin - Aguilas Doradas
Primera Division de Ecuador
2014-08-31 15:59:00 CD El Nacional - Mushuc Runa
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Manta FC - Universidad Catolica
2014-08-31 18:00:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Sociedad Deportivo Quito
2014-08-31 18:00:00 Olmedo Riobamba - Liga de Loja
2014-08-31 21:45:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) - Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
2014-08-31 23:00:00 Independiente Jose Teran - Club Sport Emelec
Primera Division de El Salvador
2014-08-31 01:00:00 CD FAS - CD Universidad de El Salvador
2014-08-31 20:30:00 CD Dragon - Alianza FC
2014-08-31 21:00:00 Atletico Marte - Aguila
2014-08-31 21:30:00 Santa Tecla - A.D. Isidro Metapan
Primera División de Honduras
2014-08-31 01:00:00 CD Victoria 1 - 2 Honduras Progreso
2014-08-31 01:00:00 Real Sociedad Tocoa - CD Vida
2014-08-31 01:10:00 Platense 4 - 1 Parrillas One
2014-08-31 22:00:00 CD Motagua - CD Olimpia
Primera Division de Mexico
2014-08-31 01:05:00 Club Leon 1 - 2 Pachuca
2014-08-31 02:00:00 Atlas 1 - 1 Santos Laguna
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Toluca - Veracruz
2014-08-31 22:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara - CDSyC Cruz Azul
Primera Division de Paraguay -
2014-08-31 19:00:00 Rubio nu - Deportivo Capiata
2014-08-31 20:00:00 Sportivo Luqueno - General Diaz
Primera Division de Uruguay
2014-08-31 18:00:00 Rentistas - Sud America
2014-08-31 18:00:00 CA Atenas - Racing Club Montevideo
2014-08-31 18:00:00 Wanderers FC - Danubio FC
2014-08-31 18:00:00 Rampla Juniors FC - CA River Plate
2014-08-31 21:00:00 CA Penarol - Tacuarembo
Primera Division de Venezuela
2014-08-31 20:30:00 Mineros de Guayana - Caracas FC
2014-08-31 20:30:00 Estudiantes Merida FC - Deportivo Lara
2014-08-31 20:30:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC - Tucanes Amazonas
2014-08-31 20:30:00 Atletico Venezuela - Deportivo Anzoategui
2014-08-31 20:30:00 Deportivo Petare FC - Carabobo FC
2014-08-31 20:30:00 Portuguesa FC - Zulia FC
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier
2014-08-31 14:25:00 FC Neftci Baku - Simurq Zakatali
2014-08-31 15:30:00 Karabakh Agdam - FK Baku
Romania - Divizia A
2014-08-31 14:00:00 FCM Targu Mures - Botosani
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Astra Ploiesti - CS Universitatea Craiova
2014-08-31 18:00:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - CFR Cluj
Russia Cup
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Tom Tomsk
2014-08-31 12:00:00 FK Kolomna - FK Ruan Tosno
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Baltika Kaliningrad
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Shinnik Yaroslavl
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Fakel - Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2014-08-31 15:00:00 FK Ryazan - Dynamo St.Petersburg
Russia Div 2 East
2014-08-31 06:00:00 FK Yakutia Yakutsk - FK Chita
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Irtysh 1946 Omsk - Sibir b
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Metallurg Kuzbass - FC Tom Tomsk II
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Smena Komsomolsk - Radian-Baikal Irkutsk
Russia Premier League
2014-08-31 09:30:00 CSKA Moscow - Rostov FK
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Rubin Kazan - Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg
2014-08-31 16:15:00 FC Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow
Russia Womens Premier League
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Izmailovo (w) - FK Ryazan (w)
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Krasnodar FK (w) - Zvezda 2005 (w)
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Carrizo zichri (W) - Rossiyanka (w)
Saudi Arabia Professional League
2014-08-31 17:40:00 Al Hilal - Al Ahli Jeddah
2014-08-31 17:45:00 Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Hilal
Scotland WPL
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Spartans (w) - Glasgow Rangers (w)
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Hutchison Vale (w) - Inverness (w)
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Aberdeen (w) - Hibernian (w)
2014-08-31 13:00:00 buchan (w) - Forfar Farmington (w)
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Hamilton FC (w) - Queen's Park Women's
2014-08-31 13:30:00 Glasgow City (w) - Celtic (w)
Scottish Premiership
2014-08-31 11:30:00 Dundee - Celtic FC
Serbia 1.Liga
2014-08-31 15:00:00 FK Rad Beograd - Partizan Belgrade
2014-08-31 15:00:00 OFK Beograd - Novi Pazar
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Jagodina - Vojvodina Novi Sad
Slovakia 1. Liga
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Banska Bystrica
Slovakia 2. Liga
2014-08-31 13:00:00 MSK Zilina B - MFK Skalica
2014-08-31 14:00:00 MFK Kosice B - Rimavska Sobota
2014-08-31 14:00:00 SKF Sered - Nove Mesto
2014-08-31 15:30:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Banska Bystrica
Slovenia 1.Liga
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Krka - FC Koper
2014-08-31 18:00:00 ND Gorica - NK Rudar Velenje
Slovenia 2.Liga
2014-08-31 14:30:00 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech - Triglav Gorenjska
2014-08-31 14:30:00 Smartno - Tolmin
2014-08-31 14:30:00 Roltek Dob - Dravinja
2014-08-31 14:30:00 NK Verzej - Krsko Posavlje
South Africa First League
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Baroka FC - Thanda Royal Zulu
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Jomo Cosmos - Black Leopards
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Witbank Spurs - Cape Town All Stars
South Africa Premier League
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - AmaZulu
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Platinum Stars - Bloemfontein Celtic
Spanish Primera Division
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Villarreal - FC Barcelona
2014-08-31 19:00:00 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid
2014-08-31 19:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano
2014-08-31 21:00:00 Elche - Granada CF
Spanish Segunda Division
2014-08-31 17:00:00 UE Llagostera - Leganes
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Real Betis - Numancia
2014-08-31 19:00:00 Alaves - Recreativo Huelva
2014-08-31 19:00:00 Mallorca - Las Palmas
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Sporting de Gijon B - coruxo FC
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Real Valladol B - Zamora CF
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Celta vigo b - Union Langreo
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Real Aviles - Real Oviedo
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Marino luanco - CD Lealtad
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Racing de Ferrol - Real Murcia
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Cultural Leonesa - Compostela
2014-08-31 15:59:00 CD Guijuelo - Club Deportivo Tropezon
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Burgos CF - UD Somozas
2014-08-31 17:00:00 UD Logrones - Atletico Astorga
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
2014-08-31 09:30:00 Rayo Vallecano B - Atletico de Madrid B
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Suokuaili Moss - Fuenlabrada
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Las Palmas Atletico - Toledo
2014-08-31 10:15:00 UB Conquense - CD Guadalajara
2014-08-31 15:00:00 SD Amorebieta - SD Huesca
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Leioa - CF Trival Valderas
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Getafe B
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Real Union Irun - Sestao
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Barakaldo CF - Athletic Bilbao B
2014-08-31 15:59:00 CD Tudelano - Real Sociedad B
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Baleares - CD Olimpic Xativa
2014-08-31 15:00:00 UE Olot - RCD Espanyol B
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Sant Andreu - Villarreal B
2014-08-31 16:30:00 CF Badalona - Elche CF Ilicitano
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Hercules - Huracan Valencia CF
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Valencia CF Mestalla - Eldense
2014-08-31 17:30:00 L'Hospitalet - Gimnastic Tarragona
2014-08-31 18:00:00 CD Alcoyano - Mallorca B
2014-08-31 19:00:00 Lleida - Real Zaragoza B
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Sevilla Atletico - CD San Roque
2014-08-31 10:00:00 Cacereno - Almeria B
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Real Betis B - Arroyo Club Polideportivo
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Real Jaen CF - Cadiz
2014-08-31 15:59:00 La Roda CF - Villanovense
2014-08-31 15:59:00 UD Marbella - Cordoba B
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Granada CF B - FC Cartagena
2014-08-31 15:59:00 UCAM Murcia - Lucena CF
2014-08-31 15:59:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - Real Balompedica Linense
2014-08-31 15:59:00 UD Melilla - CD El Palo
Swden Women Division 2
2014-08-31 13:00:00 IS Halmia (w) - Umea Sodra FF (w)
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Sunnana SK (w) - Hovas Billdal IF (w)
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Brommapojkarna (w) - Alta (w)
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2014-08-31 11:00:00 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w) - Umea IK (w)
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Vittsjo GIK (w) - KIF Orebro DUFF (w)
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Kristianstads DFF (w) - AIK Solna (w)
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Eskilstuna United (w) - Pitea IF (w)
2014-08-31 14:00:00 FC Rosengard Women - Linkopings (w)
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Tyreso FF (w) - Jitex DFF (w)
Sweden Div 1 Norra
2014-08-31 13:00:00 BK Forward - IFK Lulea
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Nykopings BIS - Skelleftea FF
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Umea FC - IK Frej Taby
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Huddinge IF - IF Sylvia
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Vasalunds IF - AFC Alliance
Sweden Div 1 Sodra
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Motala AIF FK - Skovde AIK
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Karlstad BK - Lerums IS
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Kvarnsvedens IK - Konyaspor KIF
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Karlskrona AIF - FC Rosengard
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Karlskrona AIF - FC Rosengard
2014-08-31 15:00:00 BW 90 IF - Asarums IF FK
2014-08-31 15:00:00 BW 90 IF - Asarums IF FK
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Varmbols FC - Syrianska Botkyrka IF
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
2014-08-31 12:00:00 Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Savedalens IF
Sweden Superettan
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Syrianska FC - GAIS Goteborg
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Ljungskile - Oster
2014-08-31 16:20:00 IFK Varnamo - Hammarby
Swedish Allsvenskanliga
2014-08-31 13:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK - AIK Solna
2014-08-31 13:00:00 IFK Goteborg - Kalmar
2014-08-31 15:30:00 Djurgardens - Malmo FF
2014-08-31 15:30:00 Elfsborg - Falkenberg
Swiss National Liga
2014-08-31 11:45:00 Grasshopper - Vaduz
2014-08-31 11:45:00 St. Gallen - FC Zurich
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Basel - Young Boys
Switzerland Challenge League
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Le Mont LS - Servette
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Wohlen - Chiasso
Thailand League Division 1
2014-08-31 08:30:00 Ayoubi Taya - Nakhon Ratchasima
2014-08-31 09:00:00 Trat FC - Pattaya United
2014-08-31 11:00:00 Nakhon Pathom FC - Roi Et United
2014-08-31 11:00:00 Bangkok - Ang Thong FC
2014-08-31 11:00:00 Rajnavy Rayong FC - Saraburi FC
Tunisia Division 1
2014-08-31 15:00:00 A.S.Marsa - AS Gabes
2014-08-31 15:00:00 CS.Hammam-Lif - Stade tunisien
2014-08-31 15:00:00 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa - ES du Sahel
2014-08-31 15:00:00 J.S. Kairouanaise - Etoile Metlaoui
2014-08-31 15:00:00 Stade Gabesien - sifakesi
2014-08-31 15:00:00 U.S.Monastir - Esperance Sportive Zarzis
2014-08-31 15:59:00 C.A.Bizertin - Esperance Sportive de Tunis
2014-08-31 15:59:00 Club Africain - A.S Djerba
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Orduspor - Kayserispor
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Ankaraspor - Elazigspor
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Karsiyaka - Antalyaspor
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi - Boluspor
Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
2014-08-31 13:00:00 Trabzon Karadenizspor - Tokatspor
2014-08-31 13:30:00 Hacettepe SK - Keciorengucu
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Aydinspor - Bayrampasaspor
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Turgutluspor - Kartalspor
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Karagumruk - Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Umraniyespor - Konya Sekerspor
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Ofspor
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Tavsanli Belediye T.L
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Fethiyespor - Menemen Belediye Spor
Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
2014-08-31 13:30:00 Hatayspor - Diyarbakir B.S.Diskispor
2014-08-31 13:30:00 Kizilcahamamspor - Goztepe
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Korfez Bld. - Kirklarelispor
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Tepecik Bld - Bandirmaspor
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Nazillispor - Gumushanespor
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Sariyer - Duzyurtspor
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Inegolspor - Pazarspor
2014-08-31 17:00:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Ankaragucu
Turkish Super Liga
2014-08-31 15:30:00 Kayseri Erciyespor - Trabzonspor
2014-08-31 15:30:00 Sivasspor - Gaziantepspor
2014-08-31 18:00:00 Fenerbahce - Kardemir Karabukspor
Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
2014-08-31 14:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv - Metalurh Zaporizhya
2014-08-31 16:30:00 FC Metalurg Donetsk - Metalist Kharkiv
2014-08-31 16:30:00 Zorya - Volyn
2014-08-31 16:30:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FC Vorskla Poltava
Ukraine Division 2
2014-08-31 14:00:00 FC Bukovyna chernivtsi - Zirka Kirovohrad
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Ternopil - Hirnyk-Sport
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Stal D. - FK Poltava
2014-08-31 14:00:00 Desna Chernihiv - Stal Alchevsk
2014-08-31 15:59:00 PFC Oleksandria - Nyva Ternopil
USA Major League Soccer
2014-08-31 00:30:00 Chicago Fire 1 - 0 FC Dallas
2014-08-31 02:40:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers
2014-08-31 02:40:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake
2014-08-31 18:30:00 DC United - New York Red Bulls
USA Women
2014-08-31 19:00:00 Seattle Reign (w) - FC Kansas City (w)
USL First Division
2014-08-31 02:00:00 Los Angeles Blues - Richmond Kickers
2014-08-31 23:30:00 Orlando City - Dayton Dutch Lions
Western Australia Premier League
2014-08-31 06:30:00 Balcatta FC - Sorrento F.C.
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2014-08-31 11:00:00 Roa (w) - Medkila (w)